A place to chat... Well Mr. Crawford can't join... he tells me to be quit :(
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact

All about Admin-Jessie

Female
 
Virgo
 
Buffalo
 
Number of posts :
2
 
Birthday :
1997-08-29
 
Age :
19
 
Favorite song (playlist) :
GA... or do I?
 
Real name :
Hanging out w/ Kayla and Brooke
 
Are you someone i know? :
im funny :8
 
Registration date :
2008-09-22
 
Admin-Jessie
avatar
Rank: Admin